Public Home > = Coryphantha pages. > Coryphantha cornifera hybrid

Coryphantha cornifera hybrid

Author:Coryphantha cornifera (DC.)Lem. 1868.
Family:Cactaceae.
Synonym:Coryphantha cornuta (Hildm.ex K.Schum.) A.Berger 1929,
Coryphantha radians (DC.) Britton & Rose 1923,
Coryphantha schwartziana,
Coryphantha maliterrarum,
Mammillaria cornifera,
Coryphantha bernalensis,
Coryphantha radians
Habitat: Ixmiquilpan - Mexico.

-Coryphantha:From the Greek word 'koryphe' meaning summit and 'anthos' flower.
_______________________
Καταγράφηκε από:(DC.)Lem.
Έτος καταγραφής:1868.
Χώρα καταγωγής:Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα:Coryphantha cornuta (Hildm.ex K.Schum.) A.Berger 1929,
Coryphantha radians (DC.) Britton & Rose 1923,
Coryphantha schwartziana,
Coryphantha maliterrarum,
Mammillaria cornifera,
Coryphantha bernalensis,
Coryphantha radians.

| Invite
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
1
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
261 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
2
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
302 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
3
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
327 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
4
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
177 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
5
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
187 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
6
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
181 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
7
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
178 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
8
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
223 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
9
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
157 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
10
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
178 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
11
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
164 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
12
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
153 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
13
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
240 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
14
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
250 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
15
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
199 views
 
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
16
Coryphantha cornifera hybrid
169 views