Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Adromischus > Adromischus caryophyllaceus - Uniondale

Adromischus caryophyllaceus - Uniondale

Author: (Burm.f.) Lem.
Family:Crassulaceae.
Synonyms:Adromischus bolusii,Adromischus grandiflorus,Adromischus jasminiflorus,Cotyledon bolusii,Cotyledon caryophyllacea,Cotyledon jasminiflora.

-Adromischus:From the Greek hadros 'thick or stout' and mischos 'stalk'.

| Invite
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Uniondale
1
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Unionda…
341 views
 
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Uniondale
2
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Unionda…
289 views
 
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Uniondale
3
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Unionda…
616 views
 
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Uniondale
4
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Unionda…
337 views
 
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Uniondale
5
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Unionda…
345 views
 
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Uniondale
6
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Unionda…
326 views
 
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Uniondale
7
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Unionda…
1314 views
 
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Uniondale
8
Adromischus caryophyllaceus -Unionda…
219 views