Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Adromischus > Adromischus cooperi

Adromischus cooperi

Author:A.Berger
Family:Crassulaceae.
Synonym:Adromischus festivus,Cotyledon cooperi.
Habitat:South Africa(Eastern Cape,Noorsveld).

-Adromischus:From the Greek hadros 'thick or stout' and mischos 'stalk'.

| Invite
Adromischus cooperi
1
Adromischus cooperi
419 views
 
Adromichus cooperi
2
Adromichus cooperi
339 views
 
Adromichus cooperi
3
Adromichus cooperi
490 views
 
Adromichus cooperi
4
Adromichus cooperi
258 views
 
Adromichus cooperi
5
Adromichus cooperi
443 views
 
Adromichus cooperi
6
Adromichus cooperi
203 views