Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Adromischus > Adromischus cristatus v. zeyeri

Adromischus cristatus v. zeyeri

Author:Adromischus cristatus (Haw.)Lem. var. zeyheri (Harv.)Toelken.
Family:Crassulaceae.
Synonyms:Adromischus zeyheri (Harv.) Poelln.,
Cotyledon zeyheri Harv.
Habitat:South Africa.

-Adromischus:From the Greek hadros 'thick or stout' and mischos 'stalk'.

| Invite
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
1
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
300 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
2
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
358 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
3
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
397 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
4
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
303 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
5
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
326 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
6
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
298 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
7
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
289 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
8
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
318 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
9
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
302 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
10
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
306 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
11
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
310 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
12
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
285 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
13
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
270 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
14
Adromischus cristatus v.zeyeri
258 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v zeyeri
15
Adromischus cristatus v zeyeri
257 views
 
Adromischus cristatus v zeyeri
16
Adromischus cristatus v zeyeri
291 views