Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Adromischus > Adromischus maculatus

Adromischus maculatus

Author:(Salm-Dyck)Lem.
Family:Crassulaceae.
Synonyms:Adromischus rupicola,Cotyledon maculatus.
Habitat:South Africa(Mpumalanga).

-Adromischus:From the Greek hadros 'thick or stout' and mischos 'stalk'.

| Invite
Adromischus maculatus
1
Adromischus maculatus
321 views
 
Adromischus maculatus
2
Adromischus maculatus
316 views
 
Adromischus maculatus
3
Adromischus maculatus
300 views
 
Adromischus maculatus
4
Adromischus maculatus
360 views/1 сomments
Adromischus maculatus
5
Adromischus maculatus
216 views
 
Adromischus maculatus
6
Adromischus maculatus
206 views
 
Adromischus maculatus
7
Adromischus maculatus
185 views
 
Adromischus maculatus
8
Adromischus maculatus
252 views