Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Adromischus > Adromischus cristatus

Adromischus cristatus

Author:(Haw.) Lem.
Family:Crassulaceae.
Habitat:South Africa.
Synonym:Cotyledon cristata.

-Adromischus:From the Greek hadros 'thick or stout' and mischos 'stalk'.

| Invite
Adromischus cristatus
1
Adromischus cristatus
271 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
2
Adromischus cristatus
241 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
3
Adromischus cristatus
261 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
4
Adromischus cristatus
254 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
5
Adromischus cristatus
280 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
6
Adromischus cristatus
264 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
7
Adromischus cristatus
347 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
8
Adromischus cristatus
241 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
9
Adromischus cristatus
250 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
10
Adromischus cristatus
247 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
11
Adromischus cristatus
215 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
12
Adromischus cristatus
184 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
13
Adromischus cristatus
173 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
14
Adromischus cristatus
166 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
15
Adromischus cristatus
256 views
 
Adromischus cristatus
16
Adromischus cristatus
264 views