Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Aeonium > Aeonium haworthii

Aeonium haworthii

Author:Webb and Smith.
Family:Crassulaceae.
Synonym:Aeonium decorum.
Habitat:Canary Islands-Tenerife.

| Invite
Aeonium haworthii
1
Aeonium haworthii
248 views
 
Aeonium haworthii
2
Aeonium haworthii
218 views
 
Aeonium haworthii
3
Aeonium haworthii
241 views
 
Aeonium haworthii
4
Aeonium haworthii
204 views
 
Aeonium haworthii
5
Aeonium haworthii
177 views
 
Aeonium haworthii
6
Aeonium haworthii
254 views
 
Aeonium haworthii
7
Aeonium haworthii
187 views