Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Bryophyllum - Kalanchoe > Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi

Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi

Author:Raym.-Hamet.
Family:Crassulaceae.
Synonym:Kalanchoe englerii,Bryophyllum fedtschenkoi.
Habitat:Madagascar.

-The name kalanchoe came from a chinese word but it is still unknown how and when it was given to the plant.

| Invite
Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
1
Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
211 views
 
Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
2
Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
283 views
 
Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
3
Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
261 views
 
kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
4
kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
215 views
 
Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
5
Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
237 views
 
Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
6
Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
281 views
 
kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
7
kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
213 views
 
kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
8
kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
218 views
 
kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
9
kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
210 views
 
kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
10
kalanchoe fedtschenkoi
226 views