Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Bryophyllum - Kalanchoe > Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'

Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'

Author: Kalanchoe beharensis Drake
Synonym: Kitchingia mandrakensis
Family:Crassulaceae.

-The name kalanchoe came from a chinese word but it is still unknown how and when it was given to the plant.

| Invite
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
1
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
262 views
 
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
2
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
262 views
 
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
3
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
396 views
 
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
4
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
291 views
 
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
5
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
277 views
 
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
6
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
289 views
 
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
7
Kalanchoe beharensis 'Fang'
305 views