Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Orostachys > Orostachys spinosus

Orostachys spinosus

Author:(L.)Sweet.
Family:Crassulaceae.
Synonym:Orostachys erubescens,Sedum erubescens,Sedum spinosum.
Habitat:China,E.Asia,Mongolia,Siberia.

| Invite
Orostachys spinosus
1
Orostachys spinosus
322 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
2
Orostachys spinosus
356 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
3
Orostachys spinosus
315 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
4
Orostachys spinosus
279 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
5
Orostachys spinosus
375 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
6
Orostachys spinosus
735 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
7
Orostachys spinosus
337 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
8
Orostachys spinosus
390 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
9
Orostachys spinosus
339 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
10
Orostachys spinosus
351 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
11
Orostachys spinosus
292 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
12
Orostachys spinosus
266 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
13
Orostachys spinosus
334 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
14
Orostachys spinosus
411 views
 
Orostachys spinosus
15
Orostachys spinosus
333 views