Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Pachyphytum > Pachyphytum oviferum

Pachyphytum oviferum

Author:J.A.Purpus.
Family:Crassulaceae.
Synonym:Pachyphytum ovatum.
Habitat:Mexico.

-The genus name Pachyphytum comes from the Greek for 'thick leaves'.

| Invite
Pachyphytum oviferum
1
Pachyphytum oviferum
236 views
 
Pachyphytum oviferum
2
Pachyphytum oviferum
389 views
 
Pachyphytum oviferum
3
Pachyphytum oviferum
301 views
 
Pachyphytum oviferum
4
Pachyphytum oviferum
307 views
 
Pachyphytum oviferum
5
Pachyphytum oviferum
274 views
 
Pachyphytum oviferum
6
Pachyphytum oviferum
224 views
 
Pachyphytum oviferum
7
Pachyphytum oviferum
178 views
 
Pachyphytum oviferum
8
Pachyphytum oviferum
174 views