Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Sinocrassula > Sinocrassula yunnanensis - Sedum indicum var.…

Sinocrassula yunnanensis - Sedum indicum var. yunnanense

Author:Sinocrassula yunnanensis (Franch.)A.Berger.
Sedum indicum(Decaisne)Raymond-Hamet var.yunnanense(Franchet)Raymond-Hamet.
Family:Crassulaceae.
Synonyms:Crassula yunnanensis,
Sedum indicum var. yunnanense.
Habitat:Yunnan,China.

| Invite
Sinocrassula yunnanensis
1
Sinocrassula yunnanensis
551 views
 
Sinocrassula yunnanensis
2
Sinocrassula yunnanensis
492 views
 
Sinocrassula yunnanensis
3
Sinocrassula yunnanensis
2480 views
 
Sinocrassula yunnanensis
4
Sinocrassula yunnanensis
750 views
 
Sinocrassula yunnanensis
5
Sinocrassula yunnanensis
657 views