Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Tylecodon > Tylecodon buchholzianus

Tylecodon buchholzianus

Tylecodon buchholzianus Hellmut R. Toelken 1978.
Family: Crassulaceae.
Habitat: Namaqualand, Namibia, South Africa.
Synonyms: Cotyledon buchholziana Schuldt & Stephan 1938.

| Invite
Tylecodon buchholzianus
1
Tylecodon buchholzianus
227 views
 
Tylecodon buchholzianus
2
Tylecodon buchholzianus
257 views
 
Tylecodon buchholzianus
3
Tylecodon buchholzianus
238 views
 
Tylecodon buchholzianus
4
Tylecodon buchholzianus
201 views
 
Tylecodon buchholzianus
5
Tylecodon buchholzianus
220 views