Public Home > Crassulaceae pages. > Tylecodon > Tylecodon wallichii

Tylecodon wallichii

Author:Hellmut R.Toelken 1978.
Family:Crassulaceae.
Habitat:Central South Africa.
Synonym:Cotyledon wallichii.

-The genus Tylecodon published in 1978 by Tolken.

| Invite
Tylecodon wallichii
1
Tylecodon wallichii
239 views
 
Tylecodon wallichii
2
Tylecodon wallichii
324 views
 
Tylecodon wallichii
3
Tylecodon wallichii
245 views
 
Tylecodon wallichii
4
Tylecodon wallichii
255 views
 
Tylecodon wallichii
5
Tylecodon wallichii
266 views
 
Tylecodon wallichii
6
Tylecodon wallichii
226 views
 
Tylecodon wallichii
7
Tylecodon wallichii
224 views
 
Tylecodon wallichii
8
Tylecodon wallichii
232 views
 
Tylecodon wallichii
9
Tylecodon wallichii
257 views