Public Home > Cucurbitaceae pages > Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus

Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus

-ES11829 S.& E.Africa
Author:Harvey 1867.
Family:Cucurbitaceae.
Synonym:Gerrardanthus lobutus.
Origin:South and East Africa.

| Invite
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
1
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
308 views
 
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
2
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
311 views
 
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
3
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
272 views
 
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
4
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
330 views
 
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
5
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
528 views
 
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
6
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
651 views
 
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
7
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
281 views
 
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
8
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
468 views
 
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
9
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
199 views
 
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
10
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
212 views
 
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
11
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
209 views
 
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
12
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
243 views
 
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
13
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
181 views
 
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
14
Gerrardanthus macrorrhizus
149 views