Public Home > Cycadaceae pages. > Cycas revoluta - Τσίκας

Cycas revoluta - Τσίκας

Author:Thunberg 1782.
Family:Cycadaceae.
Habitat:Japan.
Synonyms:Cycas miquelii.
Pop names:King Sago Palm Tree,Sago Cycad,Sago Palm.

| Invite
Cycas revoluta
1
Cycas revoluta
205 views
 
Cycas revoluta
2
Cycas revoluta
207 views
 
Cycas revoluta
3
Cycas revoluta
172 views
 
Cycas revoluta
4
Cycas revoluta
172 views
 
Cycas revoluta
5
Cycas revoluta
189 views
 
Cycas revoluta
6
Cycas revoluta
228 views
 
Cycas revoluta
7
Cycas revoluta
200 views
 
Cycas revoluta
8
Cycas revoluta
212 views
 
Cycas revoluta
9
Cycas revoluta
159 views
 
Cycas revoluta
10
Cycas revoluta
131 views
 
Cycas revoluta
11
Cycas revoluta
173 views
 
Cycas revoluta
12
Cycas revoluta
153 views
 
Cycas revoluta
13
Cycas revoluta
167 views
 
Cycas revoluta
14
Cycas revoluta
122 views
 
Cycas revoluta
15
Cycas revoluta
154 views