Public Home > Didiereaceae pages. > Alluaudia dumosa

Alluaudia dumosa

Family:Didiereaceae.
Author:(Drake) Drake.
Habitat:Madagascar.
Synonyms:Didierea dumosa.

-Alluaudia named for Francois Alluaud, 19th century.
__________________________
Alluaudia dumosa (Drake) Drake.
Οικογένεια: Didiereaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μαδαγασκάρη.
Συνώνυμο : Didierea dumosa.

| Invite
Alluaudia dumosa
1
Alluaudia dumosa
243 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
2
Alluaudia dumosa
210 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
3
Alluaudia dumosa
394 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
4
Alluaudia dumosa
267 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
5
Alluaudia dumosa
205 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
6
Alluaudia dumosa
244 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
7
Alluaudia dumosa
240 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
8
Alluaudia dumosa
241 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
9
Alluaudia dumosa
223 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
10
Alluaudia dumosa
229 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
11
Alluaudia dumosa
241 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
12
Alluaudia dumosa
239 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
13
Alluaudia dumosa
243 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
14
Alluaudia dumosa
215 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
15
Alluaudia dumosa
345 views
 
Alluaudia dumosa
16
Alluaudia dumosa
214 views