Public Home > Didiereaceae pages. > Alluaudia prosera

Alluaudia prosera

Family:Didiereaceae.
Author:Drake.
Synonym:Didierea procera.
Habitat:Southern and southwestern Madagascar.

-Alluaudia named for Francois Alluaud, 19th century French politician.
________________________
Alluaudia prosera Drake.
Οικογένεια: Didiereaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής : Μαδαγασκάρη.
Συνώνυμο : Didierea procera.

| Invite
Alluaudia prosera
1
Alluaudia prosera
228 views
 
Alluaudia prosera
2
Alluaudia prosera
260 views
 
Alluaudia prosera
3
Alluaudia prosera
199 views
 
Alluaudia prosera
4
Alluaudia prosera
216 views
 
Alluaudia prosera
5
Alluaudia prosera
234 views
 
Alluaudia prosera
6
Alluaudia prosera
229 views
 
Alluaudia prosera
7
Alluaudia prosera
232 views
 
Alluaudia prosera
8
Alluaudia prosera
339 views
 
Alluaudia prosera
9
Alluaudia prosera
297 views
 
Alluaudia prosera
10
Alluaudia prosera
319 views
 
alluaudia prosera
11
alluaudia prosera
252 views
 
alluaudia prosera
12
alluaudia prosera
169 views
 
alluaudia prosera
13
alluaudia prosera
234 views
 
alluaudia prosera
14
alluaudia prosera
212 views