Public Home > = Echinocereus pages. > Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus

Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus

Author: Rose.
Family:Cactaceae.
Habitat:Mexico(Siera Obscura).
Synonym:Echinocereus rigidissimus ssp.rubispinus(Frank & Lau)N.P.Taylor,
Cereus pectinatus var. rigidissimus.
_________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Rose.
Οικογένεια:Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα:Echinocereus rigidissimus ssp.rubispinus (Frank & Lau)N.P.Taylor,
Cereus pectinatus var. rigidissimus.

| Invite
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
1
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
486 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
2
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
484 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
3
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
487 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
4
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
510 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
5
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
540 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
6
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
423 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
7
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
589 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
8
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
458 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
9
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
1240 views/1 сomments
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
10
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
491 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
11
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
293 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
12
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
248 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
13
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
222 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
14
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
226 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
15
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
236 views
 
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispinus
16
Echinocereus pectinatus var rubispin…
311 views