Public Home > = Echinocereus pages. > Echinocereus subinermis

Echinocereus subinermis

Echinocereus subinermis Salm-Dyck ex Scheeren.
Family: Cactaceae.
Habitat: Mexico.
Synonym: Echinocereus subinermis var. aculeatus, Echinocereus luteus, Echinocereus subinermis var. luteus.
___________________________
Echinocereus subinermis Salm-Dyck ex Scheeren.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: Echinocereus subinermis var. aculeatus, Echinocereus luteus, Echinocereus subinermis var. luteus.

| Invite
DSC09881
1
DSC09881
306 views
 
DSC09873
2
DSC09873
256 views
 
DSC09874
3
DSC09874
353 views
 
DSC09877
4
DSC09877
269 views
 
DSC09878
5
DSC09878
192 views
 
DSC09879
6
DSC09879
231 views
 
DSC01270
7
DSC01270
186 views
 
DSC01271
8
DSC01271
218 views
 
DSC01272
9
DSC01272
177 views
 
DSC01273
10
DSC01273
183 views
 
DSC01307
11
DSC01307
226 views
 
DSC01308
12
DSC01308
225 views
 
DSC01313
13
DSC01313
172 views
 
DSC01315
14
DSC01315
161 views
 
DSC01314
15
DSC01314
220 views
 
DSC01344
16
DSC01344
227 views