Public Home > = Echinopsis pages. > Echinopsis hahniana

Echinopsis hahniana

Echinopsis hahniana (Backeb.) R.S.Wallace 1997.
Family:Cactaceae.
Habitat: Paraguay.
Synonym: Mediocactus hahnianus Backeb. 1956,
Harrisia hahniana (Backeberg) Kimnach & Hutchison 1987.

| Invite
1
494 views
 
2
412 views
 
3
423 views
 
4
505 views
 
5
509 views
 
6
474 views
 
7
443 views
 
8
432 views
 
9
414 views
 
10
397 views
 
DSC04407
11
DSC04407
324 views
 
DSC04405
12
DSC04405
239 views
 
DSC04406
13
DSC04406
261 views
 
DSC05232
14
DSC05232
307 views
 
DSC05234
15
DSC05234
247 views
 
DSC05235
16
DSC05235
214 views