Public Home > Eriospermum pages. > Eriospermum paradoxum

Eriospermum paradoxum

Author:(Jacq.)Ker Gawl.
Family:Eriospermaceae - Ruscaceae.
Synonyms:Eriospermum arenicolum Poelln.,Eriospermum cylindricum,
Eriospermum vallisgratiae,Ornithogalum paradoxum Jacq.

-Eriospermum:From the Greek erion 'wool' and sperma 'seed'.

| Invite
Eriospermum paradoxum
1
Eriospermum paradoxum
327 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
2
Eriospermum paradoxum
289 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
3
Eriospermum paradoxum
231 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
4
Eriospermum paradoxum
164 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
5
Eriospermum paradoxum
232 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
6
Eriospermum paradoxum
246 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
7
Eriospermum paradoxum
139 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
8
Eriospermum paradoxum
114 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
9
Eriospermum paradoxum
156 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
10
Eriospermum paradoxum
248 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
11
Eriospermum paradoxum
234 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
12
Eriospermum paradoxum
154 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
13
Eriospermum paradoxum
156 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
14
Eriospermum paradoxum
271 views
 
Eriospermum paradoxum
15
Eriospermum paradoxum
139 views