Public Home > = Escobaria pages > Escobaria minima - SB423 Brewster Co, TX

Escobaria minima - SB423 Brewster Co, TX

Author:(Baird) D.R.Hunt 1978.
Family:Cactaceae.
Synonym:Mammillaria nellieae,
Coryphantha nellieae,
Coryphantha minima,
Escobaria nellieae.

-Escobaria:Name after Numa Pompilio Escobar Zerman(1874-1949)and Romulo Escobar Zerman(1882-1946)of Mexico.
_____________________________
Καταγράφηκε από:(Baird) D.R.Hunt 1978.
Οικογένεια:Cactaceae.
Συνώνυμα: Mammillaria nellieae,
Coryphantha nellieae,
Coryphantha minima,
Escobaria nellieae.

| Invite
Escobaria minima
1
Escobaria minima
315 views
 
Escobaria minima
2
Escobaria minima
229 views
 
Escobaria minima
3
Escobaria minima
251 views
 
Escobaria minima
4
Escobaria minima
201 views
 
Escobaria minima
5
Escobaria minima
240 views
 
Escobaria minima
6
Escobaria minima
243 views
 
Escobaria minima
7
Escobaria minima
233 views
 
Escobaria minima
8
Escobaria minima
218 views
 
Escobaria minima
9
Escobaria minima
326 views
 
Escobaria minima
10
Escobaria minima
254 views
 
Escobaria minima
11
Escobaria minima
215 views
 
Escobaria minima
12
Escobaria minima
247 views
 
Escobaria minima
13
Escobaria minima
223 views
 
Escobaria minima
14
Escobaria minima
275 views
 
Escobaria minima
15
Escobaria minima
256 views
 
Escobaria minima
16
Escobaria minima
238 views