Public Home > Euphorbiaceae pages. > Euphorbia ampliphylla

Euphorbia ampliphylla

Author: Euphorbia ampliphylla Pax 1897.
Family: Euphorbiaceae.
Habitat: Ethiopia, Uganda, Kenya, Tanzania, N. Malawi, NE Zambia.
Synonym: Euphorbia obovalifolia ( ? )

| Invite
Euphorbia ampliphylla
1
Euphorbia ampliphylla
329 views
 
Euphorbia ampliphylla
2
Euphorbia ampliphylla
315 views
 
Euphorbia ampliphylla
3
Euphorbia ampliphylla
414 views
 
Euphorbia ampliphylla
4
Euphorbia ampliphylla
328 views
 
Euphorbia ampliphylla
5
Euphorbia ampliphylla
396 views
 
Euphorbia ampliphylla
6
Euphorbia ampliphylla
477 views
 
Euphorbia ampliphylla
7
Euphorbia ampliphylla
304 views
 
Euphorbia ampliphylla
8
Euphorbia ampliphylla
269 views
 
Euphorbia ampliphylla
9
Euphorbia ampliphylla
267 views