Public Home > Euphorbiaceae pages. > Euphorbia ecklonii

Euphorbia ecklonii

-11957,RSA,Cape Province.

Author:(Klotzsch & Garcke) Baillon 1863.
Family: Euphorbiaceae.
Habitat: South Africa - Cape Province.
Synonyms:Tithymalus ecklonii,Euphorbia pistiaefolia.
___________________________
Καταγράφηκε από τον :(Klotzsch & Garcke) Baillon, 1863.
Οικογένεια :Euphorbiaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής : Νότιο Αφρική.
Συνώνυμα :Tithymalus ecklonii,Euphorbia pistiaefolia.

| Invite
Euphorbia ecklonii
1
Euphorbia ecklonii
637 views
 
Euphorbia ecklonii
2
Euphorbia ecklonii
585 views
 
Euphorbia ecklonii
3
Euphorbia ecklonii
580 views
 
Euphorbia ecklonii
4
Euphorbia ecklonii
524 views
 
Euphorbia ecklonii
5
Euphorbia ecklonii
621 views
 
Euphorbia ecklonii
6
Euphorbia ecklonii
600 views
 
Euphorbia ecklonii
7
Euphorbia ecklonii
709 views
 
Euphorbia ecklonii
8
Euphorbia ecklonii
1133 views