Public Home > Euphorbiaceae pages. > Euphorbia phillipsiae - Formerly Golisana

Euphorbia phillipsiae - Formerly Golisana

Author: N.E.Brown.
Family: Euphorbiaceae.
Habitat: NW.Somalia.
Synonym: Euphorbia golisana.
- Named after Mrs. L. Phillips who collected it.
_________________________________
Euphorbia phillipsiae N.E.Brown.
Οικογένεια :Euphorbiaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής : Βορειοδυτική Σομαλία.
Συνώνυμο : Euphorbia golisana.

| Invite
Euphorbia phillipsiae
1
Euphorbia phillipsiae
209 views
 
Euphorbia phillipsiae
2
Euphorbia phillipsiae
312 views
 
Euphorbia phillipsiae
3
Euphorbia phillipsiae
454 views
 
Euphorbia phillipsiae
4
Euphorbia phillipsiae
231 views
 
Euphorbia phillipsiae
5
Euphorbia phillipsiae
228 views
 
Euphorbia phillipsiae
6
Euphorbia phillipsiae
198 views
 
Euphorbia phillipsiae
7
Euphorbia phillipsiae
263 views
 
Euphorbia phillipsiae
8
Euphorbia phillipsiae
226 views