Public Home > Euphorbiaceae pages. > Euphorbia platycephala

Euphorbia platycephala

Author:Pax. 1894.
Family:Euphorbiaceae.
Habitat: W.Tanzania,Malawi,Zambia,N.Zimbabwe.
Synonym:Euphorbia uhelensis.
____________________
Καταγράφηκε από :Pax. 1894.
Οικογένεια :Euphorbiaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής : Δ. Τανζανία, Μαλάουι, Ζάμπια, Β. Ζιμπάμπουε.
Συνώνυμο : Euphorbia uhelensis.

| Invite
Euphorbia platycephala
1
Euphorbia platycephala
314 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
2
Euphorbia platycephala
284 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
3
Euphorbia platycephala
240 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
4
Euphorbia platycephala
220 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
5
Euphorbia platycephala
253 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
6
Euphorbia platycephala
258 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
7
Euphorbia platycephala
297 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
8
Euphorbia platycephala
288 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
9
Euphorbia platycephala
507 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
10
Euphorbia platycephala
302 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
11
Euphorbia platycephala
200 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
12
Euphorbia platycephala
214 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
13
Euphorbia platycephala
213 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
14
Euphorbia platycephala
226 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
15
Euphorbia platycephala
183 views
 
Euphorbia platycephala
16
Euphorbia platycephala
235 views