Public Home > Euphorbiaceae pages. > Euphorbia trichadenia

Euphorbia trichadenia

Author: Pax 1894.
Family: Euphorbiaceae.
Habitat: RSA, Angola, Zimbabwe.
Synonyms: Euphorbia benguelensis, Euphorbia gossweileri, Euphorbia subfalcata.
___________________________
Euphorbia trichadenia Pax 1894.
Οικογένεια : Euphorbiaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής : Νότιο Αφρική, Αγκόλα, Ζιμπάμπουε.
Συνώνυμα : Euphorbia benguelensis, Euphorbia gossweileri, Euphorbia subfalcata.

| Invite
Euphorbia trichadenia
1
Euphorbia trichadenia
275 views
 
Euphorbia trichadenia
2
Euphorbia trichadenia
318 views
 
Euphorbia trichadenia
3
Euphorbia trichadenia
309 views
 
Euphorbia trichadenia
4
Euphorbia trichadenia
246 views
 
Euphorbia trichadenia
5
Euphorbia trichadenia
223 views
 
Euphorbia trichadenia
6
Euphorbia trichadenia
240 views
 
Euphorbia trichadenia
7
Euphorbia trichadenia
200 views
 
Euphorbia trichadenia
8
Euphorbia trichadenia
204 views
 
Euphorbia trichadenia
9
Euphorbia trichadenia
255 views
 
Euphorbia trichadenia
10
Euphorbia trichadenia
210 views
 
Euphorbia trichadenia
11
Euphorbia trichadenia
497 views
 
Euphorbia trichadenia
12
Euphorbia trichadenia
294 views
 
Euphorbia trichadenia
13
Euphorbia trichadenia
194 views