Public Home > Euphorbiaceae pages. > Euphorbia trigona

Euphorbia trigona

-African Milk Tree-
Author:Miller.
Family:Euphorbiaceae.
Synonym:Euphorbia hermentiana.

| Invite
Euphorbia trigona
1
Euphorbia trigona
224 views
 
Euphorbia trigona
2
Euphorbia trigona
367 views
 
Euphorbia trigona
3
Euphorbia trigona
313 views
 
Euphorbia trigona
4
Euphorbia trigona
225 views
 
Euphorbia trigona
5
Euphorbia trigona
312 views
 
Euphorbia trigona
6
Euphorbia trigona
381 views
 
Euphorbia trigona
7
Euphorbia trigona
317 views