Public Home > Euphorbiaceae pages. > Euphorbia trigona fa. rubra

Euphorbia trigona fa. rubra

-African Milk Tree-
Author:Euphorbia trigona Miller.
Family:Euphorbiaceae.
Synonym:Euphorbia hermentiana.

| Invite
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
1
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
332 views
 
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
2
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
309 views
 
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
3
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
471 views/1 сomments
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
4
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
315 views
 
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
5
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
267 views
 
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
6
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
259 views
 
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
7
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
272 views
 
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
8
Euphorbia trigona fa rubra
344 views