Public Home > Euphorbiaceae pages. > Euphorbia inermis

Euphorbia inermis

Author: Mill.
Family: Euphorbiaceae.
Habitat: South Africa.
Synonym: Euphorbia viperina.
__________________________
Καταγράφηκε από τον : Mill.
Οικογένεια :Euphorbiaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής : Νότια Αφρική.
Συνώνυμα : Euphorbia viperina.

| Invite
Euphorbia inermis
1
Euphorbia inermis
247 views
 
Euphorbia inermis
2
Euphorbia inermis
259 views
 
Euphorbia inermis
3
Euphorbia inermis
240 views
 
Euphorbia inermis
4
Euphorbia inermis
317 views