Public Home > Geraniaceae pages. > Sarcocaulon vanderietiae ( Monsonia vanderiet…

Sarcocaulon vanderietiae ( Monsonia vanderietiae )

Author:L.Bolus 1932.
Synonym:Monsonia vanderietiae F.Albers 1996.
Habitat:South Africa (Cape Province).
Family: Geraniaceae.

-Sarcocaulon now included in the genus Monsonia.
-Sarcocaulon:From the Greek sarkos :flesh and caule :stem.
_____________________
Καταγράφηκε από : L.Bolus.
Έτος καταγραφής: 1932.
Οικογένεια: Geraniaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Νότιο Αφρική.
Συνώνυμο: Monsonia vanderietiae F.Albers 1996.

Το γένος Sarcocaulon τώρα συμπεριλαμβάνεται στο γένος Monsonia.

| Invite
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
1
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
569 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
2
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
616 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
3
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
419 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
4
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
365 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
5
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
368 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
6
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
658 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
7
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
338 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
8
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
424 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
9
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
366 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
10
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
256 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
11
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
216 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
12
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
191 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
13
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
201 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
14
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
201 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
15
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
177 views
 
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
16
Sarcocaulon vanderietiae
319 views