Public Home > = Gymnocalycium pages. > Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymno…

Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )

Author:Fric ex H.Till & W.Till.
Habitat:Argentina,Catamarca,Cordoba..
Synonyms:Gymnocalycium occultum.
Family:Cactaceae.

- From the Greek words 'gymnos' meaning naked and 'kalyx' meaning bud.
---------------------------------------
Καταγράφηκε από: Fric ex H.Till & W.Till.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Αργεντινή.
Συνώνυμα: Gymnocalycium occultum.

Το όνομα του γένους προέρχεται από τις Ελληνικές λέξης 'γυμνός' και 'κάλυκας 'και ανφέρεται στους γυμνούς από αγκάθια κάλυκες.

| Invite
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
1
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
283 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
2
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
290 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
3
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
366 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
4
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
277 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
5
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
240 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
6
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
319 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
7
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
317 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
8
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
328 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
9
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
250 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
10
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
419 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
11
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
270 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
12
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
292 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
13
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
274 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
14
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
334 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
15
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
316 views
 
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultum ( Gymnocalycium occultum )
16
Gymnocalycium stellatum ssp. occultu…
321 views