Hatiora salicornioides

Author:(Haw.) Br. & R.
Family:Cactaceae.
Habitat:Brazil
Synonym:Hatiora salicornioides var.stricta,Hariota stricta,
Hariota salicornioides var.villigera,Hariota villigera,
Rhipsalis villigera,Rhipsalis salicornioides var.villigera,
Rhipsalis salicornioides var.stricta,Hatiora salicornioides var.villigera,
Rhipsalis stricta,Rhipsalis salicornioides,Rhipsalis bambusoides,
Rhipsalis salicornioides var.bambusoides,Hariota bambusoides,
Hatiora bambusoides,Hariota salicornioides var.bambusoides,
Hatiora salicornioides.

-Named for Thomas Hariot, 16th century British mathematician.
___________________________
Καταγράφηκε από :(Haw.) Br. & R.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Βραζιλία.
Συνώνυμα: Hatiora salicornioides var.stricta,Hariota stricta,
Hariota salicornioides var.villigera,Hariota villigera,
Rhipsalis villigera,Rhipsalis salicornioides var.villigera,
Rhipsalis salicornioides var.stricta,Hatiora salicornioides var.villigera,
Rhipsalis stricta,Rhipsalis salicornioides,Rhipsalis bambusoides,
Rhipsalis salicornioides var.bambusoides,Hariota bambusoides,
Hatiora bambusoides,Hariota salicornioides var.bambusoides,
Hatiora salicornioides.

| Invite
Hatiora salicornioides
1
Hatiora salicornioides
486 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides
2
Hatiora salicornioides
307 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides
3
Hatiora salicornioides
759 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides
4
Hatiora salicornioides
473 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides
5
Hatiora salicornioides
301 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides
6
Hatiora salicornioides
262 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides
7
Hatiora salicornioides
293 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides
8
Hatiora salicornioides
373 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides
9
Hatiora salicornioides
271 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides
10
Hatiora salicornioides
346 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides
11
Hatiora salicornioides
332 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides
12
Hatiora salicornioides
200 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides
13
Hatiora salicornioides
232 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides
14
Hatiora salicornioides
231 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides (5)
15
Hatiora salicornioides (5)
257 views
 
Hatiora salicornioides (6)
16
Hatiora salicornioides (6)
205 views