Public Home > = Hatiora / Lepismium / Rhipsalis /… > Lepismium monacanthum ( Pfeiffera monacantha …

Lepismium monacanthum ( Pfeiffera monacantha )

Author: (Grisebach) W. Barthlott.
Family: Cactaceae.
Synonyms: Pfeiffera monacantha,Acanthorhipsalis incahuasina,
Acanthorhipsalis samaipatana,Acanthorhipsalis monacantha,
Rhipsalis monacantha,Pfeiffera incahuasina
Habitat:Bolivia, Argentina.
__________________________
Καταγράφηκε από : (Grisebach) W. Barthlott.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Βολιβία, Αργεντινή.
Συνώνυμα: Pfeiffera monacantha,Acanthorhipsalis incahuasina,
Acanthorhipsalis samaipatana,Acanthorhipsalis monacantha,
Rhipsalis monacantha,Pfeiffera incahuasina

| Invite
Lepismium monacanthum
1
Lepismium monacanthum
806 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
2
Lepismium monacanthum
772 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
3
Lepismium monacanthum
610 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
4
Lepismium monacanthum
582 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
5
Lepismium monacanthum
609 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
6
Lepismium monacanthum
601 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
7
Lepismium monacanthum
649 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
8
Lepismium monacanthum
643 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
9
Lepismium monacanthum
684 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
10
Lepismium monacanthum
903 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
11
Lepismium monacanthum
314 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
12
Lepismium monacanthum
318 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
13
Lepismium monacanthum
208 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
14
Lepismium monacanthum
205 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
15
Lepismium monacanthum
425 views
 
Lepismium monacanthum
16
Lepismium monacanthum
357 views