Public Home > Hyacinthaceae - Liliaceae pages. > Ledebouria > Ledebouria socialis variegata

Ledebouria socialis variegata

Author:(Baker)Jessop.
Family:Hyacinthaceae.
Synonym:Scilla socialis,Scilla violacea.
Habitat:South Africa.

-The plant genus Ledebouria is named after Carl Friedrich von Ledebour(1785-1851),who was an German-Estonian botanist.

| Invite
Ledebouria socialis variegata
1
Ledebouria socialis variegata
301 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
2
Ledebouria socialis variegata
291 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
3
Ledebouria socialis variegata
285 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
4
Ledebouria socialis variegata
285 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
5
Ledebouria socialis variegata
278 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
6
Ledebouria socialis variegata
223 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
7
Ledebouria socialis variegata
265 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
8
Ledebouria socialis variegata
340 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
9
Ledebouria socialis variegata
203 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
10
Ledebouria socialis variegata
198 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
11
Ledebouria socialis variegata
235 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
12
Ledebouria socialis variegata
1194 views/1 сomments
Ledebouria socialis variegata
13
Ledebouria socialis variegata
264 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
14
Ledebouria socialis variegata
213 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
15
Ledebouria socialis variegata
218 views
 
Ledebouria socialis variegata
16
Ledebouria socialis variegata
228 views