Public Home > Hyacinthaceae - Liliaceae pages. > Scilla / Prospero > Prospero autumnale/ Scilla autumnalis / Σκ…

Prospero autumnale/ Scilla autumnalis / Σκίλλα η φθινοπωρινή

Author:Scilla autumnalis L.
Prospero autumnale (L.) Speta .
Family: Hyacinthaceae.
Habitat: Algeria, Morocco, Iran, Iraq, Syria, Turkey, Azerbaijan, Georgia, Russian, Federation, United Kingdom, Hungary Ukraine, Albania, Bulgaria, Former Yugoslavia, Greece, Italy, Romania, France, Portugal, Spain.
Common names: autumn squill, starry-hyacinth.

____________________________

Μετά τις τελευταίες ταξινομικές αλλαγές η Scilla autumnalis μεταφέρεται στο γένος Prospero με το όνομα Prospero autumnale.

| Invite
Scilla autumnalis
1
Scilla autumnalis
232 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
2
Scilla autumnalis
204 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
3
Scilla autumnalis
186 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
4
Scilla autumnalis
224 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
5
Scilla autumnalis
258 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
6
Scilla autumnalis
266 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
7
Scilla autumnalis
258 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
8
Scilla autumnalis
232 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
9
Scilla autumnalis
204 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
10
Scilla autumnalis
198 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
11
Scilla autumnalis
239 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
12
Scilla autumnalis
222 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
13
Scilla autumnalis
188 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
14
Scilla autumnalis
232 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
15
Scilla autumnalis
212 views
 
Scilla autumnalis
16
Scilla autumnalis
223 views