Public Home > Malvaceae pages. > Adansonia za

Adansonia za

Author: Henri Ernest Baillion 1890.
Family: Malvaceae.
Habitat: South - North-Western Madagascar.
Synonyms: Adansonia alba, Adansonia bozy.

| Invite
DSC03916
1
DSC03916
223 views
 
DSC03915
2
DSC03915
241 views
 
s 10-02-2010 17-02-2010
3
s 10-02-2010 17-02-2010
272 views
 
18-02-2010
4
18-02-2010
187 views
 
18-02-2010 (1)
5
18-02-2010 (1)
206 views
 
19-02-2010
6
19-02-2010
226 views
 
19-02-2010 (1)
7
19-02-2010 (1)
217 views
 
20 02 2010
8
20 02 2010
201 views
 
20 02 2010 (1)
9
20 02 2010 (1)
195 views
 
22 02 2010
10
22 02 2010
222 views
 
22 02 2010 (1)
11
22 02 2010 (1)
153 views
 
25 02 2010
12
25 02 2010
226 views
 
27 02 2010 (1)
13
27 02 2010 (1)
203 views
 
27 02 2010
14
27 02 2010
168 views
 
11 03 2010 (1)
15
11 03 2010 (1)
162 views