Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria bocasana ( Powder Puff Cactus )

Mammillaria bocasana ( Powder Puff Cactus )

Author: Poselger 1853.
Habitat:Central Mexico.
Synonym:Ebnerella haehneliana,M.seideliana,Chilita kunzeana,
M.bocasana var. kunzeana,Neomammillaria kunzeana,Ebnerella kunzeana,
M.kunzeana, Chilita knebeliana,Chilita haehneliana,
M.knebeliana,M.haehneliana, Ebnerella bocasana,
Chilita bocasana,Neomammillaria bocasana,
Ebnerella knebeliana.
Family:Cactaceae.
__________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Poselger.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1853.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Κεντρικό Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα:Ebnerella haehneliana,M.seideliana,Chilita kunzeana,
M.bocasana var. kunzeana,Neomammillaria kunzeana,Ebnerella kunzeana,
M.kunzeana, Chilita knebeliana,Chilita haehneliana,
M.knebeliana,M.haehneliana, Ebnerella bocasana,
Chilita bocasana,Neomammillaria bocasana,
Ebnerella knebeliana.

| Invite
Mammillaria bocasana
1
Mammillaria bocasana
493 views/1 сomments
Mammillaria bocasana
2
Mammillaria bocasana
397 views
 
Mammillaria bocasana
3
Mammillaria bocasana
485 views/1 сomments
Mammillaria bocasana
4
Mammillaria bocasana
296 views
 
Mammillaria bocasana
5
Mammillaria bocasana
295 views
 
Mammillaria bocasana
6
Mammillaria bocasana
483 views
 
Mammillaria bocasana
7
Mammillaria bocasana
314 views
 
Mammillaria bocasana
8
Mammillaria bocasana
294 views
 
Mammillaria bocasana
9
Mammillaria bocasana
237 views
 
Mammillaria bocasana
10
Mammillaria bocasana
323 views
 
Mammillaria bocasana
11
Mammillaria bocasana
374 views
 
Mammillaria bocasana
12
Mammillaria bocasana
346 views
 
Mammillaria bocasana
13
Mammillaria bocasana
338 views
 
Mammillaria bocasana
14
Mammillaria bocasana
259 views
 
Mammillaria bocasana
15
Mammillaria bocasana
245 views
 
Mammillaria bocasana
16
Mammillaria bocasana
188 views