Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria bombycina

Mammillaria bombycina

Mammillaria bombycina Quehl.
Family: Cactaceae.
Habitat: Mexico.
Synonym: Chilita bombycina, Escobariopsis bombycina, Ebnerella bombycina, Neomammillaria bombycina.
______________________________
Mammillaria bombycina Quehl.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: Chilita bombycina, Escobariopsis bombycina, Ebnerella bombycina, Neomammillaria bombycina.

| Invite
Mammillaria bombycina
1
Mammillaria bombycina
197 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
2
Mammillaria bombycina
171 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
3
Mammillaria bombycina
215 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
4
Mammillaria bombycina
193 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
5
Mammillaria bombycina
192 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
6
Mammillaria bombycina
224 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
7
Mammillaria bombycina
268 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
8
Mammillaria bombycina
156 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
9
Mammillaria bombycina
169 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
10
Mammillaria bombycina
173 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
11
Mammillaria bombycina
232 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
12
Mammillaria bombycina
144 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
13
Mammillaria bombycina
196 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
14
Mammillaria bombycina
203 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
15
Mammillaria bombycina
230 views
 
Mammillaria bombycina
16
Mammillaria bombycina
211 views