Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria centricirrha

Mammillaria centricirrha

Mammillaria centricirrha Lem.
Family: Cactaceae.
Synonym: ( Mammillaria magnimamma ) Neomammillaria centricirrha, Cactus centricirrhus.
Habitat: Mexico.
_____________________
Mammillaria centricirrha Lem.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής:
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: ( Mammillaria magnimamma ) Neomammillaria centricirrha, Cactus centricirrhus.

| Invite
DSC04118
1
DSC04118
171 views
 
DSC04119
2
DSC04119
163 views
 
DSC04120
3
DSC04120
185 views
 
DSC04121
4
DSC04121
186 views
 
DSC04123
5
DSC04123
169 views
 
DSC04124
6
DSC04124
157 views
 
DSC04125
7
DSC04125
161 views
 
DSC04126
8
DSC04126
201 views
 
DSC04127
9
DSC04127
213 views
 
DSC00745
10
DSC00745
173 views
 
DSC00746
11
DSC00746
234 views
 
DSC00747
12
DSC00747
222 views
 
DSC00749
13
DSC00749
234 views