Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria candida

Mammillaria candida

Author: Scheidw. 1838.
Habitat:Mexico.
Synonym:Mammillaria ortizrubiana,Mammillaria candida var.sphaerotricha,
Cactus sphaerotrichus,Mammillaria sphaerotricha,Neomammillaria ortizrubiana,
Mammillaria estanzuelensis,Chilita estanzuelensis,
Chilita candida,Mammilloydia ortizrubiana.
Family:Cactaceae.
__________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Scheidw.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1838.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα:Mammillaria ortizrubiana,Mammillaria candida var.sphaerotricha,
Cactus sphaerotrichus,Mammillaria sphaerotricha,Neomammillaria ortizrubiana,
Mammillaria estanzuelensis,Chilita estanzuelensis,
Chilita candida,Mammilloydia ortizrubiana.

| Invite
Mammillaria candida
1
Mammillaria candida
328 views
 
Mammillaria candida
2
Mammillaria candida
176 views
 
Mammillaria candida
3
Mammillaria candida
183 views
 
Mammillaria candida
4
Mammillaria candida
209 views
 
Mammillaria candida
5
Mammillaria candida
222 views
 
Mammillaria candida
6
Mammillaria candida
273 views
 
Mammillaria candida
7
Mammillaria candida
214 views
 
Mammillaria candida
8
Mammillaria candida
170 views
 
Mammillaria candida
9
Mammillaria candida
151 views
 
Mammillaria candida
10
Mammillaria candida
151 views
 
Mammillaria candida
11
Mammillaria candida
136 views
 
Mammillaria candida
12
Mammillaria candida
105 views
 
Mammillaria candida
13
Mammillaria candida
132 views
 
Mammillaria candida
14
Mammillaria candida
155 views
 
Mammillaria candida
15
Mammillaria candida
140 views
 
Mammillaria candida
16
Mammillaria candida
127 views