Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria lasiacantha

Mammillaria lasiacantha

Author: Engelm. 1856.
Synonym:M.lasiandra var.denudata,Chilita lengdobleriana,
Ebnerella lasiacantha,M.lengdobleriana,M. neobertrandiana,
Cactus lasiacanthus var.denudatus,Chilita denudata,
Neomammillaria denudata,Ebnerella denudata,M.lasiacantha,
M.denudata,Escobariopsis lasiacantha,
Neomammillaria lasiacantha,Cactus lasiacanthus,
Chilita lasiacantha.
Family:Cactaceae.
__________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Engelm.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1856.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: M.lasiandra var.denudata,Chilita lengdobleriana,
Ebnerella lasiacantha,M.lengdobleriana,M. neobertrandiana,
Cactus lasiacanthus var.denudatus,Chilita denudata,
Neomammillaria denudata,Ebnerella denudata,M.lasiacantha,
M.denudata,Escobariopsis lasiacantha,
Neomammillaria lasiacantha,Cactus lasiacanthus,
Chilita lasiacantha.

| Invite
Mammillaria lasiacantha
1
Mammillaria lasiacantha
319 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
2
Mammillaria lasiacantha
261 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
3
Mammillaria lasiacantha
178 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
4
Mammillaria lasiacantha
195 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
5
Mammillaria lasiacantha
207 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
6
Mammillaria lasiacantha
183 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
7
Mammillaria lasiacantha
176 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
8
Mammillaria lasiacantha
167 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
9
Mammillaria lasiacantha
196 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
10
Mammillaria lasiacantha
172 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
11
Mammillaria lasiacantha
181 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
12
Mammillaria lasiacantha
153 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
13
Mammillaria lasiacantha
189 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
14
Mammillaria lasiacantha
150 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
15
Mammillaria lasiacantha
162 views
 
Mammillaria lasiacantha
16
Mammillaria lasiacantha
250 views