Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria matudae

Mammillaria matudae

Mammillaria matudae (Coulter) Orcutt.
Synonym: Mammillaria matudae, Mammillaria compacticaulis,
Mammillaria matudae var. serpentiformis.
Family: Cactaceae.
Habitat: Mexico.
_______________________________
Mammillaria matudae (Coulter) Orcutt.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: Mammillaria matudae, Mammillaria compacticaulis,
Mammillaria matudae var. serpentiformis.

| Invite
DSC00261
1
DSC00261
245 views
 
DSC00262
2
DSC00262
172 views
 
DSC00263
3
DSC00263
167 views
 
DSC00314
4
DSC00314
272 views
 
DSC00310
5
DSC00310
223 views
 
DSC00311
6
DSC00311
183 views
 
DSC00312
7
DSC00312
164 views