Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria microhelia

Mammillaria microhelia

Author: Werderm. 1930.
Habitat:Mexico.
Synonym:M.droegeana,Leptocladia microhelia,Krainzia microhelia,M.microhelia var. microheliopsis,M.microheliopsis,Leptocladia microheliopsis.
Family:Cactaceae.
_________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Werderm.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1930.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα:M.droegeana,Leptocladia microhelia,Krainzia microhelia,M.microhelia var. microheliopsis,M.microheliopsis,Leptocladia microheliopsis.

| Invite
Mammillaria microhelia
1
Mammillaria microhelia
200 views
 
Mammillaria microhelia
2
Mammillaria microhelia
149 views
 
Mammillaria microhelia
3
Mammillaria microhelia
198 views
 
Mammillaria microhelia
4
Mammillaria microhelia
209 views
 
Mammillaria microhelia
5
Mammillaria microhelia
194 views
 
Mammillaria microhelia
6
Mammillaria microhelia
133 views
 
Mammillaria microhelia
7
Mammillaria microhelia
128 views
 
Mammillaria microhelia
8
Mammillaria microhelia
114 views
 
Mammillaria microhelia
9
Mammillaria microhelia
129 views
 
Mammillaria microhelia
10
Mammillaria microhelia
233 views