Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria perbella

Mammillaria perbella

Mammillaria perbella Hildm.
Family: Cactaceae.
Habitat: Mexico.
Synonym: Mammillaria queretarica, Mammillaria avila-camachoi, Mammillaria infernillensis, Mammillaria cadereytensis.
_______________________________
Mammillaria perbella Hildm.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: Mammillaria queretarica, Mammillaria avila-camachoi, Mammillaria infernillensis, Mammillaria cadereytensis.

| Invite
Mammillaria perbella
1
Mammillaria perbella
246 views
 
Mammillaria perbella
2
Mammillaria perbella
272 views
 
Mammillaria perbella
3
Mammillaria perbella
204 views
 
Mammillaria perbella
4
Mammillaria perbella
151 views