Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria perezdelarosae

Mammillaria perezdelarosae

Mammillaria perezdelarosae H. Bravo & L. Scheinvar.
Family: Cactaceae.
Synonym: Mammillaria bombycina ssp. perezdelarosae.
Habitat: Mexico
__________________________________
Mammillaria perezdelarosae H. Bravo & L. Scheinvar.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: Mammillaria bombycina ssp. perezdelarosae.

| Invite
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
1
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
275 views
 
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
2
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
139 views
 
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
3
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
258 views
 
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
4
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
128 views
 
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
5
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
195 views
 
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
6
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
174 views
 
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
7
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
179 views
 
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
8
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
212 views