Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria plumosa ( Feather Cactus )

Mammillaria plumosa ( Feather Cactus )

Author: F.A.C.Weber 1898.
Synonym:Ebnerella plumosa,
Chilita plumosa.
Habitat:Mexico -Nuevo Leon,Coahuila.
Family:Cactaceae.
________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: F.A.C.Weber.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1898.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα:Ebnerella plumosa,Chilita plumosa.

| Invite
Mammillaria plumosa
1
Mammillaria plumosa
279 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
2
Mammillaria plumosa
279 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
3
Mammillaria plumosa
249 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
4
Mammillaria plumosa
182 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
5
Mammillaria plumosa
143 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
6
Mammillaria plumosa
252 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
7
Mammillaria plumosa
327 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
8
Mammillaria plumosa
203 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
9
Mammillaria plumosa
215 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
10
Mammillaria plumosa
204 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
11
Mammillaria plumosa
183 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
12
Mammillaria plumosa
185 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
13
Mammillaria plumosa
181 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
14
Mammillaria plumosa
111 views
 
Mammillaria plumosa
15
Mammillaria plumosa
123 views