Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria polythele

Mammillaria polythele

Author:Mart. 1832.
Synonym:Neomammillaria kewensis,Neomammillaria tetracantha,
Cactus tetracanthus,Mammillaria tetracantha,Mammillaria subdurispina,
Cactus quadrispinus,Mammillaria polythele var.quadrispina,
Mammillaria xochipilli,Mammillaria quadrispina,Mammillaria polythele,
Mammillaria neophaeacantha,Mammillaria multimamma,Cactus polythele,
Mammillaria rigidispina,Mammillaria kewensis,Neomammillaria polythele,
Mammillaria affinis,Mammillaria columnaris,
Mammillaria polythele var.columnaris,Mammillaria polythele var.hexacantha,
Mammillaria hidalgensis,Neomammillaria hoffmanniana,Mammillaria hoffmanniana,
Mammillaria ingens,Mammillaria kelleriana.
Habitat:Mexico.
Family:Cactaceae.
_________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Mart.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1832.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα:Neomammillaria kewensis,Neomammillaria tetracantha,
Cactus tetracanthus,Mammillaria tetracantha,Mammillaria subdurispina,
Cactus quadrispinus,Mammillaria polythele var.quadrispina,
Mammillaria xochipilli,Mammillaria quadrispina,Mammillaria polythele,
Mammillaria neophaeacantha,Mammillaria multimamma,Cactus polythele,
Mammillaria rigidispina,Mammillaria kewensis,Neomammillaria polythele,
Mammillaria affinis,Mammillaria columnaris,
Mammillaria polythele var.columnaris,Mammillaria polythele var.hexacantha,
Mammillaria hidalgensis,Neomammillaria hoffmanniana,Mammillaria hoffmanniana,
Mammillaria ingens,Mammillaria kelleriana.

| Invite
Mammillaria polythele
1
Mammillaria polythele
227 views
 
Mammillaria polythele
2
Mammillaria polythele
197 views
 
Mammillaria polythele
3
Mammillaria polythele
305 views
 
Mammillaria polythele
4
Mammillaria polythele
237 views
 
Mammillaria polythele
5
Mammillaria polythele
193 views
 
Mammillaria polythele
6
Mammillaria polythele
153 views
 
Mammillaria polythele
7
Mammillaria polythele
164 views
 
Mammillaria polythele
8
Mammillaria polythele
207 views