Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria schiedeana

Mammillaria schiedeana

Author: Ehrenb. 1838.
Synonym:Chilita schiedeana,Escobariopsis schiedeana,Ebnerella schiedeana,Neomammillaria schiedeana,
Cactus schiedeanus.
Habitat:Mexico -Hidalgo.
Family:Cactaceae.
______________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Ehrenb.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1838.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα:Chilita schiedeana,Escobariopsis schiedeana,Ebnerella schiedeana,Neomammillaria schiedeana,
Cactus schiedeanus.

| Invite
Mammillaria schiedeana
1
Mammillaria schiedeana
215 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
2
Mammillaria schiedeana
167 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
3
Mammillaria schiedeana
155 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
4
Mammillaria schiedeana
171 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
5
Mammillaria schiedeana
199 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
6
Mammillaria schiedeana
187 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
7
Mammillaria schiedeana
177 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
8
Mammillaria schiedeana
174 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
9
Mammillaria schiedeana
226 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
10
Mammillaria schiedeana
126 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
11
Mammillaria schiedeana
107 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
12
Mammillaria schiedeana
113 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
13
Mammillaria schiedeana
143 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
14
Mammillaria schiedeana
296 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
15
Mammillaria schiedeana
293 views
 
Mammillaria schiedeana
16
Mammillaria schiedeana
164 views